Apartamento Novo 2Qts 2 Suites Em Guarajuba
| 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Express check-in/ -out | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool |
| Child-friendly Game room | No pets allowed |
Featuring a convenient location, Apartamento Novo 2Qts 2 Suites Em Guarajuba Camassari offers views of the garden, merely 1.6 km from the GBarbosa hypermarket.
The apartment lies around a 10-minute ride from the Surf Beach. This apartment is situated 4.8 km from the Itacimirim Beach.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- 24-hour reception
- Express check-in/ -out
- No pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Garden area
- Leisure/ TV room
In the room
- Garden furniture
- Game room
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Apartamento Novo 2Qts 2 Suites Em Guarajuba?
Guests of Apartamento Novo 2Qts 2 Suites Em Guarajuba can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, GBarbosa, placed nearly a 20-minute stroll away. Other sights are Itacimirim Beach (4.8 km) as well as Praia do Surf (3.1 km). - ❓
Will I find a parking facility in Apartamento Novo 2Qts 2 Suites Em Guarajuba?
Apartamento Novo 2Qts 2 Suites Em Guarajuba has private car parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Apartamento Novo 2Qts 2 Suites Em Guarajuba?
At Apartamento Novo 2Qts 2 Suites Em Guarajuba, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 11:00.